Pultti-Kuppi II 15.02.2014 Raahe

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-33 (6)
1.NARVA AnniOulun Judokerho
2.ESKOLA NeaKita-Kan, Kemi
3.NARVA Ada-AlexiaOulun Judokerho
3.MELARANTA EmiliaKoyama, Rovaniemi
EP-25 (5)
1.AARNIO AleksanteriKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.VITIKKA PaavoKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.SAARELA JereOulun Judokerho
EP-26 (3)
1.KALLIOKOSKI SeemiKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.KIISKINEN NicoOulun Judokerho
3.NARVA MiskaOulun Judokerho
EP-27 (4)
1.KORTESALMI AnnaKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.PEKKI RaunoHauve-kan, Haukipudas
3.POHJA LalliKoyama, Rovaniemi
EP-34 (8)
1.NAAKKA TopiKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.AHOLA TimiRaahen Judo
3.LAMPELA VeikkoRaahen Judo
3.VÄÄNÄNEN TuureOulun Judokerho
5.TYKKYLÄINEN EliasKoyama, Rovaniemi
5.AINALI ArviOulun Judokerho
7.LEHTO JerryKokkai-Kan, Tornio
7.TURPEINEN LuukasVihannin Judo
DT-40 (4)
1.SUOKANERVA InkaKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.VÄISÄNEN VenlaKita-Kan, Kemi
3.KAUPPILA HennaRaahen Judo
DP-32 (8)
1.TEPPO UkkoKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.PONKALA MioKokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.LAINIO AntonOulun Judokerho
3.NEVALA JoonatanKokkai-Kan, Tornio
5.ISOMURSU MiloOulun Judokerho
5.PITKÄMÄKI WiliKoyama, Rovaniemi
7.RAHKO JoonasKoyama, Rovaniemi
7.VITIKKA AapoKoyama, Rovaniemi
DP-45 (3)
1.TEPPO UnnaKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.RAHKONEN MatiasKokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.KOIVULA CristianKoyama, Rovaniemi
DP-38 (8)
1.MIKKOLA MikaelKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.TEPPOLA RoopeKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.AHOLA TinoRaahen Judo
3.RANKINEN JereVihannin Judo
5.VUOLLI JeriKoyama, Rovaniemi
5.MÄKELÄ MisaOulun Judokerho
7.KAIKKONEN VeetiOulun Judokerho
7.TURDIEV IljarRaahen Judo
DP-42 (4)
1.SEPPÄNEN TuomasKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.KAUPPILA JyriRaahen Judo
3.TAPIO RoniKokkai-Kan, Tornio
CP-36 (5)
1.SAARELA MarkusOulun Judokerho
2.KIISKINEN AlexOulun Judokerho
3.JOONA-BROWN EliasKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-40 (3)
1.HEUSALA HelenaHimangan Judoseura
2.HOLAPPA AaroKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.KOIVURANTA MikaKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-49 (6)
1.PELKONEN RonjaOulun Judokerho
2.KORTESALMI AlexKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.TOPPILA MarkusOulun Judokerho
3.KOIVULA JukkaKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-59 (3)
1.OIVO VeetiRaahen Judo
2.KAKKO ToniOulun Judokerho
3.PAKSUNIEMI JennyKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-63 (3)
1.KALLIOKOSKI JooseKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.PETERI ErikKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.HIUKKA SofiaKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-42 (5)
1.KURTTILA LauriRaahen Judo
2.TUOMIKOSKI AnttiRaahen Judo
3.KOIVUROVA JoonasKoyama, Rovaniemi
CP-50 (4)
1.KHIRCHILASHVILI KhirchlaRaahen Judo
2.MÄÄTTÄ OskariKoyama, Rovaniemi
3.KURRONEN OttoOulun Judokerho
CP-66 (3)
1.PELLONPÄÄ NikoRaahen Judo
2.JÄRVENPÄÄ MiroRaahen Judo
3.KAJULA EelisKoyama, Rovaniemi